Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 BATE Borisov 25 15 4 6 54/28 26 49
2 Neman Grodno 25 14 5 6 34/22 12 47
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 24 13 7 4 43/14 29 46
4 Isloch 25 13 3 9 39/35 4 42
5 Torpedo Zhodino 25 11 8 6 39/31 8 41
6 Rukh Brest 25 10 9 6 46/27 19 39
7 Dinamo Minsk 25 12 3 10 30/22 8 39
8 FC Brest 23 12 2 9 43/30 13 38
9 Zorka-BDU 24 10 5 9 34/35 -1 35
10 FK Vitebsk 25 7 10 8 24/30 -6 31
11 FC Minsk 24 9 4 11 33/43 -10 31
12 Slavia Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31/42 -11 28
13 FK Slutsk 23 6 3 14 25/45 -20 21
14 FK Gorodeya 25 5 6 14 21/42 -21 21
15 Belshina Bobruisk 24 5 5 14 27/45 -18 20
16 Smolevichy 25 3 5 17 25/57 -32 14
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Relegation Playoff
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 12 8 2 2 27/5 22 26
2 12 8 2 2 18/8 10 26
3 12 8 2 2 22/13 9 26
4 13 8 1 4 14/9 5 25
5 13 7 3 3 25/13 12 24
6 13 7 3 3 18/14 4 24
7 12 5 5 2 14/10 4 20
8 12 6 2 4 20/20 0 20
9 11 6 1 4 21/15 6 19
10 12 5 3 4 23/22 1 18
11 13 4 4 5 20/19 1 16
12 11 4 4 3 14/15 -1 16
13 13 3 4 6 13/20 -7 13
14 12 3 3 6 14/18 -4 12
15 12 3 2 7 16/30 -14 11
16 12 2 2 8 13/25 -12 8
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 12 8 1 3 29/15 14 25
2 12 6 5 1 26/8 18 23
3 13 6 3 4 16/14 2 21
4 12 5 5 2 16/9 7 20
5 12 6 1 5 22/15 7 19
6 12 4 5 3 21/17 4 17
7 12 5 2 5 11/13 -2 17
8 13 5 1 7 17/22 -5 16
9 12 4 2 6 16/13 3 14
10 12 3 3 6 14/20 -6 12
11 12 3 3 6 17/27 -10 12
12 12 3 2 7 13/23 -10 11
13 13 2 5 6 10/20 -10 11
14 11 3 0 8 11/27 -16 9
15 12 2 2 8 8/22 -14 8
16 13 0 3 10 9/27 -18 3

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Artyom Serdyuk FK Slutsk 2
Jasur Jakhshibaev Zorka-BDU 2
Nikita Melnikov Slavia Mozyr 2
Maksim Skavysh BATE Borisov 1
Dusan Bakic Zorka-BDU 1
Gabriel Ramos Torpedo Zhodino 1
Gaby Kiki Dinamo Brest 1
Vladislav Mukhamedov Smolevichy 1
Oleksiy Kovtun Rukh Brest 1
Momo Yansane Isloch 1
Andrey Chukhley Slavia Mozyr 1
Soslan Takulov FK Slutsk 1
Leonid Kovel Belshina Bobruisk 1
Oleksandr Vasyliev FC Minsk 1
Vladimir Khvashchinski FC Minsk 1
Dmytro Ryzhuk FC Minsk 1
Valeri Gorbachik Torpedo Zhodino 1
Daniil Miroshnikov Zorka-BDU 1
Artem Milevsky Dinamo Brest 1
Willum Willumsson BATE Borisov 1
loading...